current schedule 041689

A = Absent
A/L = Absent late notice
M = Make up
NS = No Show
FDI = Free Drop In
Fr = Bring Friend 2 class
I = Instructor
Int = Intern
pd = paid
AP = Auto Payment

 

Week 3
February 17th – February 23rd

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights
5pm Beg/Int
Latasha Bellamy
Heather Mattson
Colleen Gifford
Toni Spada M
6:30p Beg/Int
Toni Spada A
Sarah Wasinski
Jelena Tomic NS
Claudia Soto
Genesis Carter
Kelani Dyer
Maya Harris
Chloe Peterson M
6:30p Beg/Int
Cyndi Cansler
Emily Imrich
Jacqueline Fish
Nikkia Wilson
Danielle Smith
Hope Mitchell A
Ashley Sutherland
6:30p Beg/Int
Latesa Cook
Chloe Peterson A
Erin Johnson
Colleen Larson A
Rebecca Knight
Dena Osterberg
6:30p Beg/Int
Lawayne Cook A
Jan Bettenhausen
Lynn Lanenga
Pamela Mills
Keishia Yates
Michelle Blakely
Marcia Dawson
Hope Mitchell M
8p Adv
Sarah Wasinski
Helga De Jongh A
Angela Rafac
Carrie Arseneau
Chloe Peterson M
8p Adv
Chloe Peterson A
Colleen Larson A
Latesa Cook
Lauren Delaney I
New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox
6:30pm Beg/Int
Kelli Mentgen A
Diana Mickolayck
Becca Kerwin A
Katie Oberman A
Jennifer Orelik A
Nancy Kroll
6:30p Beg/Int
Danielle Bailey
Lauren Rodif
Jessica Karlic
Samantha Posego
Charity Mitchell
Angela Neylon
Kelli Mentgen M
Becca Kerwin M

6:30pm Beg/Int
Lauren Teach

Lacey Hullinger
Nicole Buckhanan
Rhonda Cowgur
Kimberly Grice
Sonia Lopez
Kristen Jane
8pm Beg/Int
Samantha Pacyga A
Karen Trznadel
Desirae Flanagan
Kimberly Feipel
Amanda Bohrer 
Megan Counter 
8pm Beg/Int
Cindy Seiler
Carrie Arseneau
Stacey Gillis
Deja Coleman
Jillian Havard
Gina Danehl
Katie Oberman M

 

Week 4
February 24th – March 2nd
Jim, ME and Lauren in Columbus 2/28 – 3/1

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights
Rebecca Training 2-5 5pm Beg/Int
Latasha Bellamy
Heather Mattson
Colleen Gifford
6:30p Beg/Int
Toni Spada
Sarah Wasinski
Jelena Tomic
Claudia Soto
Genesis Carter
Kelani Dyer
Maya Harris
6:30p Beg/Int
Cyndi Cansler
Emily Imrich
Jacqueline Fish
Nikkia Wilson
Danielle Smith
Hope Mitchell
Ashley Sutherland
6:30p Beg/Int
Latesa Cook
Chloe Peterson
Erin Johnson
Colleen Larson A
Rebecca Knight
Dena Osterberg
6:30p Beg/Int
Cancelled

Lawayne Cook
Jan Bettenhausen
Lynn Lanenga
Pamela Mills
Keishia Yates
Michelle Blakely
Marcia Dawson
8p Adv
Sarah Wasinski
Helga De Jongh
Angela Rafac
Carrie Arseneau
8p Adv
Chloe Peterson
Colleen Larson A
Latesa Cook
Lauren Delaney I
New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox
6:30pm Beg/Int
Kelli Mentgen
Diana Mickolayck
Becca Kerwin
Katie Oberman
Jennifer Orelik
Nancy Kroll
6:30p Beg/Int
Danielle Bailey
Lauren Rodif
Jessica Karlic
Samantha Posego
Charity  Mitchell
Angela Neylon

6:30pm Beg/Int
Melissa Teach

Lacey Hullinger
Nicole Buckhanan
Rhonda Cowgur
Kimberly Grice
Sonia Lopez
Kristen Jane
8pm Beg/Int
Samantha Pacyga
Karen Trznadel
Desirae Flanagan
Kimberly Feipel
Amanda Bohrer 
Megan Counter 
8pm Beg/Int
Cindy Seiler
Carrie Arseneau
Stacey Gillis
Deja Coleman
Jillian Havard
Gina Danehl

 

Week 5
March 3rd – 9th

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights
5pm Beg/Int
Latasha Bellamy
Heather Mattson
Colleen Gifford
6:30p Beg/Int
Toni Spada
Sarah Wasinski
Jelena Tomic
Claudia Soto
Genesis Carter
Kelani Dyer
Maya Harris
6:30p Beg/Int
Cyndi Cansler
Emily Imrich
Jacqueline Fish
Nikkia Wilson
Danielle Smith
Hope Mitchell
Ashley Sutherland
6:30p Beg/Int
Latesa Cook
Chloe Peterson
Erin Johnson
Colleen Larson
Rebecca Knight
Dena Osterberg
6:30p Beg/Int
Lawayne Cook
Jan Bettenhausen
Lynn Lanenga
Pamela Mills
Keishia Yates
Michelle Blakely
Marcia Dawson
8p Adv
Sarah Wasinski
Helga De Jongh
Angela Rafac
Carrie Arseneau
8p Adv
Chloe Peterson
Colleen Larson
Latesa Cook
Lauren Delaney I
New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox
6:30pm Beg/Int
Kelli Mentgen
Diana Mickolayck
Becca Kerwin
Katie Oberman
Jennifer Orelik
Nancy Kroll
6:30p Beg/Int
Danielle Bailey
Lauren Rodif
Jessica Karlic
Samantha Posego
Charity Mitchell
Angela Neylon

6:30pm Beg/Int
Melissa Teach

Lacey Hullinger
Nicole Buckhanan
Rhonda Cowgur
Kimberly Grice
Sonia Lopez
Kristen Jane
8pm Beg/Int
Samantha Pacyga
Karen Trznadel
Desirae Flanagan
Kimberly Feipel
Amanda Bohrer 
Megan Counter 
8pm Beg/Int
Cindy Seiler
Carrie Arseneau
Stacey Gillis
Deja Coleman
Jillian Havard
Gina Danehl

Week 6 – Extended to make up for Week 1
March 10th – 16th

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights
5pm Beg/Int
Latasha Bellamy
Heather Mattson
Colleen Gifford
6:30p Beg/Int
Toni Spada
Sarah Wasinski
Jelena Tomic
Claudia Soto
Genesis Carter
Kelani Dyer
Maya Harris
6:30p Beg/Int
Cyndi Cansler
Emily Imrich
Jacqueline Fish
Nikkia Wilson
Danielle Smith
Hope Mitchell
Ashley Sutherland
6:30p Beg/Int
Latesa Cook
Chloe Peterson
Erin Johnson
Colleen Larson
Rebecca Knight
Dena Osterberg
6:30p Beg/Int
Melissa Teach

Lawayne Cook
Jan Bettenhausen
Lynn Lanenga
Pamela Mills
Keishia Yates
Michelle Blakely
Marcia Dawson
8p Adv
Sarah Wasinski
Helga De Jongh
Angela Rafac
Carrie Arseneau
8p Adv
Chloe Peterson
Colleen Larson
Latesa Cook
Lauren Delaney I
New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox
6:30pm Beg/Int
Kelli Mentgen
Diana Mickolayck
Becca Kerwin
Katie Oberman
Jennifer Orelik
Nancy Kroll
6:30p Beg/Int
Danielle Bailey
Lauren Rodif
Jessica Karlic
Samantha Posego
Charity Mitchell
Angela Neylon
6:30pm Beg/Int
Lauren Teach

Lacey Hullinger
Nicole Buckhanan
Rhonda Cowgur
Kimberly Grice
Sonia Lopez
Kristen Jane
8pm Beg/Int
Samantha Pacyga
Karen Trznadel
Desirae Flanagan
Kimberly Feipel
Amanda Bohrer 
Megan Counter 
8pm Beg/Int
Cindy Seiler
Carrie Arseneau
Stacey Gillis
Deja Coleman
Jillian Havard
Gina Danehl

Intro 2 Pole and Make up
March 17th – 23rd

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Chicago Heights
6:30p Beg/Int
2/28 M/U

Lawayne Cook
Jan Bettenhausen
Lynn Lanenga
Pamela Mills
Keishia Yates
Michelle Blakely
Marcia Dawson
 
New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox New Lenox
  6:30pm Beg/Int
Val Day M/U
Melissa Teach

Lacey Hullinger FDI
Nicole Buckhanan M
Rhonda Cowgur FDI
Kimberly Grice M
Sonia Lopez M
Kristen Jane FDI

 

/////

 

Vacations:
Jim and ME: 2/28 – 3/3
Lauren: 2/28-3/3
JIm and ME: 4/19 – 4/27
Jim and ME: 10/18 – 10/26